Skip to main content
CREDIT RISK MANAGEMENT CERTIFICATION PROGRAM (CRMCP)
A Partnership Between IECA & Moody's Analytics
Alan Babp, PPL Corp – 2011
Maria Richards, Shell (formally from Sequent Energy Management LP) – 2012
Valerie Shatto, National Energy & Trade LO – 2012
Thomas Smith, Louis Dreyfus Highbridge Energy LLC – 2012
Dianne Wahl, Kinect Energy – 2012
Stephanie Killen, Statoil North America Inc. – 2012
John Shuttee, Total Gas & Power North America, Inc. – 2013
Nithya Raghunathan, Sequent Energy Management LP – 2013
Sharla Trowbridge, EOG Resources, Inc – 2014
Mark Holler, Tenaska – 2014
Rani Tewari, Suncor Energy Inc. – 2014
Lilia Hernandez, Nexen Marketing – 2014
Janybek Abakirov, Brookfield Power – 2014
Angela Rodriguez, CMS Energy – 2014
Karen Leung, PetroChina International (Canada) Trading – 2014
Renato G A Silva, Glencore - 2014
Peter Chen, Energy Transfer Partners - 2014
Andrew Cochrane, Pembina Pipeline Corporation – 2015
Kevin Fong, Energy Transfer Partners – 2015
Al Dabney, Energy Transfer Partners - 2015
Lisa Oppenheimer, Shell – 2015
Miguel Juarez, Jr, Cima Energy, Ltd – 2015
Troy Davis, Rockpile Energy Services – 2015
Jenny Zhou, Entergy – 2015
Kevin Latham, Interpipeline – 2015
Diana Higgins, Trailstone – 2015
Chiara PoMella, Enel - 2015
Justin Beckendorf, Enstor – 2016
Adam Krass, Tenaska – 2016
Fabrice Iyakaremye, Brookfield Renewable Power Inc – 2016
Georgina Armstrong, Avista Corp – 2016
Ian Bledsoe, Clatskanie People’s Utility District – 2016
Karen Lyon, EQT Corp – 2016
Olivia D Guzman, Elbow River Marketing, Ltd – 2017
Jacob Ramirez, Energy Transfer Partners – 2017
Justin Riddell, The Energy Authority – 2017
Chervickia Roberts, Delta – 2017
Deela Roe – National Gas & Electric, LLC – 2017
Laura Walter - PJM Interconnection LLC -- 2017
Wayne Plahta, Pembina Pipeline Corporation - 2017
Matthew Simon, Basin Electric Power Corporation - 2017
Thomas Van De Water, Sprague - 2017
Jackson Felder, Engie North America – 2017
Henry Graham, Cima Energy Ltd – 2017
William (Billy Joe) Reynolds, Enbridge – 2017
Laura Hamner, Entergy – 2017
Daniel Ruelas, Mercuria - 2018
Richard Sitton, Antero Resources – 2018
Justin Day, Redding Electric Utility, City of Redding - 2018
Kathryn Patt, PJM Interconnection LLC – 2018
Ricky Lo, Capital Power – 2018
Roberto Martinez, Repsol - 2018
Shailin Chokshi, Chesapeake Utilities Corporation - 2018
Funmi Kalejaiye, Enbridge - 2018
Rosalie Roth, Southern California Edison Company - 2018
Daiki Shigihara, Osaka Gas - 2018
Scott Winston, NextEra - 2018
Randall Southwick, Bureau of Ocean Energy Management - 2018
Jimi Netniss, Modesto Irrigation District - 2019
Darice Ridge, Tenaska - 2019
Juan Betancourt, Twin Eagle Resource Management, LLC - 2019
Adaora Ofoma, Pilot Company - 2019